ΤΕΛΙΚΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 21χλμ. & 5χλμ.

21χλμ.

BE000003 ΠΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ PARMAKIS MICHALIS M 1984 PARMAKIS-TRAINING.GR 1:14:19 1046
BE000245 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ KOUTSOUMPIDIS DIMITRIS M 1983 S.D.O.E 1:21:29 1046
BE000286 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ KONSTANTINIDIS KOSMAS M 1969 1:24:05 1046
BE000269 ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ TONGIALIDIS ILIAS M 1970 ZEYS KATERINIS 1:27:44 1046
BE000168 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ TSIANTZIS KONSTANTINOS M 1975 1:28:40 1046
BE000032 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 1975 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:29:09 1046
BE000280 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ AKRITIDIS NIKOLAOS M 1974 ΑΣΑ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:29:28 1046
BE000166 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ BOUMPONARIS THOMAS M 1979 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:29:43 1046
BE000128 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ BALTATZIDIS ANTONIOS M 1976 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1:30:09 1046
BE000157 ΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ SOUCOS JOHN M 1967 Ο.Μ.Γ. 1:30:24 1046
BE000105 ΠΑΤΗΘΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ PATITHRAS GIORGOS M 1966 ΔΟΞΑ ΥΠΑΤΗΣ 1:31:08 1046
BE000161 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TSILIGIANNIS GEORGIOS M 1976 PASSA TEMPO 1:32:02 1046
BE000274 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ STAVRAKAS VASILIS M 1967 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1:32:30 1046
BE000165 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΥ ΘΕΌΔΩΡΟΣ KONSTANTINOY THEODOROS M 1974 ΟΜΓ 1:34:38 1046
BE000018 ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ MILIOTIS ANTONIOS M 1976 KOYRKOYRIKIS TEAM 1:34:38 1046
BE000031 ΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ NOULIS IOANNIS M 1967 1:34:57 1046
BE000072 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ TSIMPOUKIS CHARALAMPOS M 1976 OMADA MARATHONIOU GIANNITSON 1:35:16 1046
BE000279 ΣΥΡΜΑΚΕΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ SIRMAKESIS XRISTOS M 1981 1:35:20 1046
BE000251 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ SIMANDIRAS JOHN M 1968 1:35:21 1046
BE000231 ΦΙΛΗΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ FILIMEGKAS GEORGIOS M 1966 O.M.Γ 1:35:29 1046
BE000199 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ VAGIANIDIS KONSTANTINOS M 1983 SPACE GYM RUN TEAM 1:35:29 1046
BE000069 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ GRAMMATIKOS ALEXANDROS M 1969 ΛΑΜΨΗ 1:35:37 1046
BE000247 ΤΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΕΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ M 1959 ΟΜΓ 1:35:40 1046
BE000273 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΪΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KARAMPOIKIS IOANNIS M 1961 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1:35:47 1046
BE000283 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ NIKOLAIDIS YIANNIS M 1969 ΤΙΦΤΕ ΟΥΕ 1:36:05 1046
BE000249 ΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ CHARATSARIS SOFOKLIS M 1963 ΛΑΜΨΗ 1:36:50 1046
BE000183 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ BAKIRTZIS EVANGELOS M 1972 1:36:51 1046
BE000139 ΠΙΤΣΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ PITSAKIDIS NIKOS M 1975 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1:37:27 1046
BE000129 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ KRITIKOS NIKOLAOS M 1983 ROKAVLON 1:37:44 1046
BE000060 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ CHATZISAVVAS PANAGIOTIS M 1968 ΣΔ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-SPORTS TRAINING KARAGIANNIS 1:38:22 1046
BE000068 ΜΙΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ MIALIS IOANNIS M 1974 RUNNERS EDESSAS DESSAS 1:38:30 1046
BE000030 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ MIXAHLIDHS PETROS M 1985 ΣΔΟ ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ (ΣΩΣΑΝΔΡΑ) 1:39:09 1046
BE000062 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΚΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ TOUTOUKTSIS EFTICHIOS M 1987 TENNIS CLUB 1:39:39 1046
BE000045 ΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 1966 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1:39:42 1046
BE000070 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ KOUGIOYMTZIDIS ANASTASIOS M 1967 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ 1:39:45 1046
BE000049 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ELEFTHERIADOU ANASTASIA F 1978 BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL / ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1:40:15 1046
BE000282 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ DIMOUDIS GIANNIS M 1976 1:40:34 1046
BE000177 ΣΑΡΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ SARMAS PANAGIOTIS M 1973 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1:41:24 1046
BE000090 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KALAITZIDIS CHRISTOS M 1971 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 1:41:33 1046
BE000207 ΔΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ DROUVAKIS IOANNIS M 1953 1:41:56 1046
BE000253 ΓΟΥΒΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ GOUVIANAKIS ALEXIS M 1979 ΑΣΑ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:42:35 1046
BE000014 ΖΕΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ZEKOS DIMITRIOS M 1984 1:42:47 1046
BE000007 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ MAVROPOULOS ANDREAS M 1983 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:42:58 1046
BE000019 ΣΟΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ SORTSIS ALEXANDROS M 1978 ΣΔΥΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 1:43:04 1046
BE000256 ΝΤΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ NTITSIS STERGIOS M 1971 1:43:10 1046
BE000100 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ DIMITRIOU ATHANASIOS M 1973 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 1:43:45 1046
BE000324 UNKNOWN324 UNKNOWN324 UNKNOWN324 UNKNOWN324 M 1900 1:43:58 1046
BE000064 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΆΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ PAPANIKOLAOU ALEXANDROS M 1958 ΟΜΓ 1:44:16 1046
BE000145 ΑΔΕΜΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ ADEMIS SIMOS M 1963 ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 1:44:22 1046
BE000222 ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ ΒΕΝΗ DIMPARI VENI F 1976 OLYMPUS TRT 1:44:34 1046
BE000268 ΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ LOUKIS CHARALAMPOS M 1979 1:44:58 1046
BE000170 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ KEXAGIAS DIMITRIOS M 1989 Ο.Μ.Γ 1:45:01 1046
BE000074 ΖΙΟΥΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ZIOUTA GEORGIA F 1981 1:45:05 1046
BE000236 ΖΗΛΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ZILLIS SOTIRIS M 1981 KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP 1:45:06 1046
BE000317 UNKNOWN317 UNKNOWN317 UNKNOWN317 UNKNOWN317 M 1900 1:45:34 1046
BE000081 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ STOIKOS ANTONIS M 1969 ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 1:45:52 1046
BE000214 ΚΕΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΏΡΓΙΟΣ KEMERIDIS GEORGIOS M 1981 ΟΜΆΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΊΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΏΝ 1:46:43 1046
BE000204 ΡΟΔΙΦΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RODIFTSIS CHRISTOS M 1964 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1:47:41 1046
BE000278 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ATHANASIOY GEORGIOS M 1976 1:47:59 1046
BE000227 ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ BOURIKAS PANAGIOTIS M 1978 ΣΥΛ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1:48:42 1046
BE000092 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ LIAKOS DIONYSIOS M 1981 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:48:42 1046
BE000012 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ THEOSIDIS SIMOS M 1984 1:48:58 1046
BE000048 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ KARACHATZIS FOTIOS M 1973 ORLIAKAS RACE / ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1:49:17 1046
BE000191 ΘΩΪΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ THOIDIS GIORGOS M 1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 1:50:01 1046
BE000159 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ KALAITZI OURANIA F 1979 1:50:10 1046
BE000104 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ TSIMPOUKAS THEODOROS M 1972 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:50:23 1046
BE000160 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ PAPANTONIS THEODOSIOS M 1973 1:50:34 1046
BE000021 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ GRIGOROPOULOS PETROS M 1970 NEA PLAGIA BEACH CLUB 1:50:35 1046
BE000075 ΤΟΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TOMTSIDIS GEORGIOS M 1982 1:50:46 1046
BE000289 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ GALITSIOS THEODOROS M 1976 Σ.ΔΡΩΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-SPORTS TRAINING KARAGIANNIS 1:51:05 1046
BE000209 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ TRIANTAFYLLIS ORFEAS M 1973 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΕΓΓΡΑΦΗ 1:51:13 1046
BE000028 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ KARANAKIS SOKRATIS M 1995 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:51:48 1046
BE000112 ΔΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ DELOGLU STELIOS M 1962 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 1:53:27 1046
BE000301 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ NIKOLOPOULOS FOTIS M 1955 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:53:42 1046
BE000182 ΚΡΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ KRITSAKIS ATHANASIOS M 1974 1:53:48 1046
BE000212 ΔΟΥΔΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ DOUDOUMIS LOUKAS M 1979 1:53:53 1046
BE000169 ΣΙΔΗΡΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ SIDIRA ELISAVET F 1976 1:54:13 1046
BE000290 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ GEORGIADIS DIMITRIOS M 1983 ΦΟΟΚ 1:54:29 1046
BE000010 ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ TSIRIPIDIS PANTELIS M 1951 ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 1:54:30 1046
BE000057 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ MAKRIDIS DIMITRIOS M 1972 1:54:48 1046
BE000098 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ TSAGKALIDIS SPΥRIDON M 1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:54:50 1046
BE000186 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ BOUTSIKAS GEORGIOS M 1958 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1:54:59 1046
BE000140 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ KERASIDIS ALEXANDROS M 1966 1:55:24 1046
BE000141 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ CHATZIKONSTANTINIDIS GEORGIOS M 1970 1:55:24 1046
BE000065 ΜΑΚΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ MAKARATZIS ZAFEIRIS M 1986 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1:56:04 1046
BE000238 ΤΡΥΠΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ TRIPKOS CHRISTOS M 1968 ΣΥΛΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 1:56:04 1046
BE000173 ΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ PETSOS CHRISTOS M 1972 ΟΜΓ 1:56:15 1046
BE000181 ΓΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ GAZOS DIMITRIOS M 1976 ΟΜΓ 1:56:33 1046
BE000084 ΛΙΤΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ LITOVOLIS PETROS M 1971 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1:56:34 1046
BE000118 ΤΟΥΡΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ TOURLAKI ANASTASIA F 1993 1:57:00 1046
BE000172 ΠΑΤΣΑΒΟΥΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ PATSAVOUDIS VASILEIOS M 1980 Ο.Μ.Γ 1:57:07 1046
BE000215 ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 1983 1:57:07 1046
BE000228 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ MARKOY NIKOS M 1993 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:57:15 1046
BE000218 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ LOGDANIDIS DIMITRIOS M 1955 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 1:58:05 1046
BE000197 ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ RIZAKIS KONSTANTINOS M 1984 MINAS COACHING TEAM 1:58:32 1046
BE000294 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KALTSAS CHRIS M 1982 ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 1:58:41 1046
BE000004 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ LAMPROU GEORGE M 1974 ΑΠΣ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ «ΖΕΥΣ» 1:59:21 1046
BE000167 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ OIKONOMOPOULOS GEORGIOS M 1971 1:59:48 1046
BE000042 ΠΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ PASIAS APOSTOLOS M 1958 PASA TEMPO 2:00:05 1046
BE000232 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ LAMPRINOS DIMITRIOS M 1976 ΟΜΓ (ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ) 2:00:30 1046
BE000195 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ KARAGIANNIDIS ANASTASIOS M 1975 2:00:31 1046
BE000080 ΓΑΒΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  GAVRA ΜΑRIA F 1980 FOA 2:00:36 1046
BE000325 UNKNOWN325 UNKNOWN325 UNKNOWN325 UNKNOWN325 M 1900 2:00:37 1046
BE000137 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ DIMITRIADIS KONSTANTINOS M 1965 Σ..Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ 2:00:47 1046
BE000017 ΜΟΥΣΕΝΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ MOUSENAS GRIGORIS M 1967 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2:00:52 1046
BE000135 ΔΡΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ DROSAKIS STAMATIS M 1969 2:01:49 1046
BE000318 UNKNOWN318 UNKNOWN318 UNKNOWN318 UNKNOWN318 M 1900 2:02:17 1046
BE000198 ΣΑΜΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΎΡΟΣ SAMSOURIS STAUROS M 1987 2:02:19 1046
BE000011 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ SARANTIDIS MARINOS M 1981 Φ.Ο.Ο. ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2:02:37 1046
BE000189 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ STERGIOU ILIAS M 1981 ΣΔΥΘ 2:04:02 1046
BE000035 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ KECHAGIAS GIORGOS M 1980 2:05:00 1046
BE000086 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ SIMEONIDIS NIKOS M 1964 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΜΙΚΗΣ 2:05:06 1046
BE000153 ΤΣΑΦΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ TSAFIS KONSTANTINOS M 1985 MAMALIS IRUN 2:05:19 1046
BE000115 ΠΑΛΟΥΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ PALOUKIS SPYRIDON M 1980 2:05:30 1046
BE000277 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 1969 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2:05:51 1046
BE000310 UNKNOWN310 UNKNOWN310 UNKNOWN310 UNKNOWN310 M 1900 2:05:51 1046
BE000284 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ NIKOLOPOYLOS THOMAS M 1976 Σ.Δ.ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2:06:06 1046
BE000151 ΤΖΙΒΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TZIVITZIDIS GEORGIOS M 1958 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 2:06:21 1046
BE000063 ΣΥΤΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ SITMALIDOU ALIKI F 1970 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2:06:45 1046
BE000164 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ANASTASIADIS NIKOLAOS M 1970 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2:06:53 1046
BE000262 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ PAPANAGIOTOU VASILIS M 1979 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 2:07:20 1046
BE000263 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ XATZIGIANNIS IOANNIS M 1977 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 2:07:20 1046
BE000271 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ PAPPAS PRODROMOS M 1971 ZEYS KATERINIS 2:07:42 1046
BE000130 ΣΠΑΝΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ SPANDONIDIS DIMITRIS M 1969 ΣΔΟΕ 2:07:58 1046
BE000091 ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ KARTSONI ELENI F 1972 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2:08:11 1046
BE000285 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ KONTOGEORGAKIS DIMITRIOS M 1988 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:09:18 1046
BE000179 ΧΑΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ CHASIOURAS IOANNIS M 1977 Σ.Δ. ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2:09:41 1046
BE000254 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ NALMPANTIS DIMITRIOS M 1988 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2:09:43 1046
BE000149 ΖΗΛΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ZILLI STAVROULA F 1986 2:09:47 1046
BE000320 UNKNOWN320 UNKNOWN320 UNKNOWN320 UNKNOWN320 M 1900 2:10:01 1046
BE000321 UNKNOWN321 UNKNOWN321 UNKNOWN321 UNKNOWN321 M 1900 2:10:01 1046
BE000322 UNKNOWN322 UNKNOWN322 UNKNOWN322 UNKNOWN322 M 1900 2:10:02 1046
BE000255 ΚΟΥΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ KOYTALIDIS VASILEIOS M 1981 2:10:16 1046
BE000058 ΜΟΣΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ MOSKOFIDIS ALEXANDROS M 1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 2:10:54 1046
BE000266 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ MARKOU SOTIRIOS M 1996 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:11:06 1046
BE000146 ΜΑΚΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ MAKRYSOPOULOS IOANNIS M 1963 ΣΔΥ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 2:12:02 1046
BE000193 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΙΤΗ EVAGGELOPOULOU KETI F 1967 ΖΕΥΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2:12:07 1046
BE000287 ΣΟΡΤΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ SORTSI DIMITRA F 1990 2:12:12 1046
BE000293 ΒΑΡΔΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ VARDARIS HRISTOS M 1963 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:13:07 1046
BE000216 ΑΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ARZOGLOU CHARALAMPOS M 1963 2:13:56 1046
BE000276 ΠΑΔΑΡΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ PADARNITSAS CHRISTOS M 1979 2:14:24 1046
BE000281 ΚΟΥΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ KOUPIDIS ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 1968 2:14:48 1046
BE000196 ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS M 1961 2:16:05 1046
BE000006 ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΓΙΩΤΑ AFENTOULI GIOTA F 1964 ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 2:16:05 1046
BE000243 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS M 1994 2:16:20 1046
BE000224 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ GRIGORIADIS CHRISTOS M 1961 ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 2:16:20 1046
BE000296 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ARGYRIOY ATHANASIOS M 1990 2:17:14 1046
BE000315 UNKNOWN315 UNKNOWN315 UNKNOWN315 UNKNOWN315 M 1900 2:17:49 1046
BE000213 ΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ TAKIDIS DIMITRIOS M 1976 2:18:39 1046
BE000223 ΦΙΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ FILIANAKIS ANTONIS M 1973 2:20:15 1046
BE000323 UNKNOWN323 UNKNOWN323 UNKNOWN323 UNKNOWN323 M 1900 2:20:53 1046
BE000297 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ MITROULIS ANTONIOS M 1985 2:23:36 1046
BE000110 ΤΖΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ TZAKOS ALEJANDROS M 1949 Ο.Μ.Γ 2:24:01 1046
BE000302 ΠΙΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ PIPAS LAMPIS M 1988 2:24:38 1046
BE000235 ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ KONSTA ANGELIKI F 1973 ΟΜΓ 2:27:21 1046
BE000233 ΡΟΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ HLIAS RODOVITIS M 1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:27:22 1046
BE000038 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ MARKOULIS MARKOS M 1979 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 2:28:10 1046
BE000313 UNKNOWN313 UNKNOWN313 UNKNOWN313 UNKNOWN313 M 1900 2:29:44 1046
BE000312 UNKNOWN312 UNKNOWN312 UNKNOWN312 UNKNOWN312 M 1900 2:30:05 1046
BE000314 UNKNOWN314 UNKNOWN314 UNKNOWN314 UNKNOWN314 M 1900 2:30:07 1046
BE000078 ΤΣΙΠΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ TSIPARI MARIA F 1964 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:32:40 1046
BE000052 ΑΔΕΛΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ADELFIDIS ANTONIOS M 1979 HOLISTERUN 2:33:12 1046
BE000316 UNKNOWN316 UNKNOWN316 UNKNOWN316 UNKNOWN316 M 1900 2:34:05 1046
BE000319 UNKNOWN319 UNKNOWN319 UNKNOWN319 UNKNOWN319 M 1900 2:34:35 1046
BE000136 ΦΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ FAKAS DIMITRIS M 2002 2:34:38 1046
BE000292 ΜΠΟΥΣΔΡΑΚΗΣ MPOUSDRAKIS MIXALIS M 1974 S.D.O.E 2:34:47 1046
BE000117 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ FILIPPIDOU MELINA F 1993 2:38:06 1046
BE000036 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ KECHAGIA NAFSIKA F 1986 2:50:13 1046
BE000124 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ M 1983 2:51:36 1046

5χλμ.

BE000664 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ SKORDAS ATHANASIOS M 1976 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ- NRT 17:36,0 1047
BE000813 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ SGOUROMALLIS EVAGELOS M 2002 17:45,0 1047
BE000661 ΡΟΒΥΘΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ROVYTHAKIS ANASTASIOS M 1971 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ- NRT 17:56,0 1047
BE000411 ΤΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ TOYMPIS PASCHALIS M 1986 18:16,0
BE000637 ΠΑΠΑΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ PAPATRAIANOU GEORGIOS M 1977 ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 18:21,0 1047
BE000403 ΣΥΣΙΛΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ SYSILAS ASTERIOS M 271175 18:40,0
BE000478 ΙΜΒΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ IMVRIOTIS GIORGOS M 2000 18:57,0
BE000736 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ GRAMMENOS DIMITRIOS M 1967 Α.Ο.ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 19:10,0 1047
BE000404 ΦΩΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ FOKAIDIS STAVROS M 1988 19:17,0
BE000467 UNK M 19:31,0
BE000553 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ MIXAHLIDIS ALEJANDROS M 2005 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 19:39,0 1047
BE000537 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ IOANNIDIS GRIGORIS M 2000 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 19:58,0 1047
BE000800 ΤΣΑΚΙΛΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ TSAKILTZIDIS KYRIAKOS M 1973 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΠΟΛΗΣ 20:03,0 1047
BE000777 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ KATSIMEROS TIMOLEON M 1968 BARCELONA 20:06,0 1047
BE000505 ΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ LAMPOUKIDIS HRAKLHS M 1981 20:37,0 1047
BE000458 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ CHATZISAVVAS ANTONIOS M 1989 21:15,0
BE000405 ΣΤΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΊΝΟΣ STAPATORIS KONSTANTINOS M 2003 21:20,0
BE000434 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ MATZARAS GEORGIOS M 1991 21:32,0
BE000656 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ VOULGARAKIS EVANGELOS M 1994 21:50,0 1047
BE000820 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ TSAKIRIS VASILIOS M 2003 FOA 22:08,0 1047
BE000636 ΠΑΠΑΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ PAPATRAIANOU EVDOJIA F 1983 ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 22:09,0 1047
BE000638 ΚΑΡΑΛΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ KARALAZOS DIMITRIS M 1980 ROAD RUNNERS ARNISSAS 22:10,0 1047
BE000819 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ-ΚΑΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ VASILOGLOU-KAMENIDIS IOANNIS M 2002 FOA 22:19,0 1047
BE000538 ΓΚΙΩΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ GIOSIS PETROS M 2002 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 22:21,0 1047
BE000558 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ APOSTOLIDOU DESPOINA F 2005 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 24:46,0 1047
BE000531 ΒΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ VANAKAS GAVRIIL M 1995 HIKERS THESSALONIKI 23:08,0 1047
BE000555 ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΣΑΑΚ AGIANOGLOU ISAAK M 2005 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 23:52,0 1047
BE000513 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ LAMPRIDIS KONSTANTINOS M 2005 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 24:00,0 1047
BE000575 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ KARAGIANNIDIS GRIGORIOS M 1992 24:07,0 1047
BE000823 ΠΛΕΣΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ PLESKAS PETROS M 2005 FOA 24:25,0 1047
BE000765 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ NIKOLAIDIS ANTONIOS M 1977 24:31,0 1047
BE000591 ΜΕΡΤΖΕΜΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ MERTZEMEKIS GEORGIOS M 2003 SDY ALMOPIAS 24:36,0 1047
BE000807 ΣΑΠΑΚΟΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ SAPAKOLIS PETROS M 1986 24:44,0 1047
BE000560 ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΤΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ TSIMPOUKTSI XRISTINA F 2005 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 24:47,0 1047
BE000639 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΕΦΗ NIKOLAIDOY EFI F 1973 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 25:17,0 1047
BE000519 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ MIXAILIDIS THEODOROS M 1987 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 24:55,0 1047
BE000803 ΜΠΟΤΣΦΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ MPOTSFARIS PETROS M 2001 25:02,0 1047
BE000564 ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 1974 25:10,0 1047
BE000611 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ BOURNAZIS CHRISTOS M 1985 Σ.Δ.Υ.Α. 25:11,0 1047
BE000545 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ LAMPRIDOU MARIA F 2004 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 25:24,0 1047
BE000810 ΣΕΛΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ SELKOU ELEFTHERIA F 1992 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΊΑΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΊΑΣ 25:30,0 1047
BE000685 ΣΑΚΙΤΑ ΛΙΝΑ SAKITA LINA F 1990 BODY CRAFT 25:45,0 1047
BE000484 ΑΒΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ AVRA ANASTASIA F 2005 25:41,0
BE000539 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗ IOANNOU ARXONTI F 2002 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 26:46,0 1047
BE000586 ΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ KOROSIDIS KONSTANTINOS M 1976 SDY ALMOPIAS 25:41,0 1047
BE000708 ΣΑΛΤΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ SALTITZIS MANOLIS M 1985 BODY CRAFT 25:44,0 1047
BE000630 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ LAZARIDIS KONSTANTINOS M 1966 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 26:00,0 1047
BE000584 ΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ PANTIS DIMITRIS M 2003 26:46,0 1047
BE000540 ΜΥΡΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ MIROFORIDOU KIRIAKI F 2002 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 26:50,0 1047
BE000432 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ CHATZOPOYLOY STEFANIA F 1997 26:48,0
BE000772 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ATHANASIOY ANASTASIA F 2005 27:05,0 1047
BE000508 ΜΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ MINOY XRISTIS M 1954 26:54,0 1047
BE000554 ΒΟΛΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ VOLTSIS THEODOROS M 2005 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 27:04,0 1047
BE000701 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ PERPERIDOU ANASTASIA F 1978 FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 27:43,0 1047
BE000669 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ IGNATIADIS KON/NOS M 1969 27:11,0 1047
BE000706 ΛΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ LAGOPOULOS IOANNIS M 1987 BODY CRAFT 27:13,0 1047
BE000703 ΚΑΔΕΜΙΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ KADEMILIADIS IORDANIS M 1995 BODY CRAFT 27:31,0 1047
BE000709 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ELEFTERIADIS GIORGOS M 1986 BODY CRAFT 27:36,0 1047
BE000482 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ MAVRIDOU MARIA F 1980 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 28:01,0 1047
BE000714 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ OUNGARIDIS SIDERIS M 1981 27:55,0 1047
BE000682 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ HARALAMBIDOU KOSTANTIA F 1979 FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 28:07,0 1047
BE000577 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ TSAKNAKHS HLIAS M 1966 Σ.Δ.Π.ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 28:02,0 1047
BE000565 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ KOUKOULI ANDRIANA F 1990 28:26,0 1047
BE000811 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΖΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ MARKOYZANI ELEFTHERIA F 1989 29:09,0 1047
BE000453 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ APOSTOLIDIS GEORGIOS M 1977 28:43,0 1047
BE000663 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΟΔΕΣΤΟΣ CHATZOPOULOS MODESTOS M 1966 28:43,0 1047
BE000759 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ KANELLOPOULOS NIKOLAOS M 1963 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 28:43,0 1047
BE000530 ΧΥΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ XYTAKI MARIA F 1980 29:27,0 1047
BE000662 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ PAPATOLIOS APOSTOLOS M 1965 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ- NRT 29:15,0 1047
BE000470 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ GKALITSOU KATERINA M 1998 TEAM KARATE ARIDAIA 29:16,0 1047
BE000529 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ APOSTOLIDIS APOSTOLOS M 1970 29:23,0 1047
BE000731 ΚΕΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ KETSIDIS MATHEOS M 1989 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 29:25,0 1047
BE000550 ΠΑΣΟΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ PASOH MIRTO F 2004 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 29:29,0 1047
BE000695 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΝΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ARAMPANTZI DIMITRA F 1993 BODY CRAFT 29:30,0 1047
BE000814 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ MICHAILIDOU FOTEINI F 1998 29:37,0 1047
BE000628 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ BOUZIKAS GEORGIOS M 1973 29:34,0 1047
BE000401 ΑΒΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ AVRAS GEORGIOS M 2005 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 29:36,0 1047
BE000683 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ TOSKA ANASTASIA F 1971 ΛΑΜΨΗ 29:42,0 1047
BE000670 ΠΕΤΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ PETKOU CHRISTINA F 1968 30:03,0 1047
BE000689 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ KONSTADINIDIS PETROS M 1986 BODY CRAFT 29:58,0 1047
BE000594 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 2005 Φ.Ο. ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 29:58,0 1047
BE000633 ΡΩΣΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ROSSIS NIKOS M 1988 30:00,0 1047
BE000600 ΔΡΟΥΒΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ DROUVAKI XRISOULA F 1959 30:28,0 1047
BE000520 ΤΣΕΝΤΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ TSENTEMIDIS VASILIS M 1989 30:20,0 1047
BE000629 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΣΠΑ LIAKOU ASPASIA F 1983 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 30:35,0 1047
BE000511 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΛΑ F 1982 ΟΜΓ 30:37,0 1047
BE000506 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ARVANITAKI EVGENIA F 1973 30:38,0 1047
BE000514 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ XATZIABRAMIDOU EVDOKIA F 1969 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 31:11,0 1047
BE000603 ΡΑΜΠΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ RAMPOYSHS CHRISTOS M 1966 30:39,0 1047
BE000722 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ANASTASIOU NIKOLAOS M 1965 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 30:48,0 1047
BE000503 ΜΠΕΛΗΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ MPELIOVANIS POLIXRONIS M 1978 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 31:02,0 1047
BE000748 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ SAPOUNTZIS EVAGGELOS M 1964 31:07,0 1047
BE000707 ΣΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ SOUDI XRISA F 1990 BODY CRAFT 31:13,0 1047
BE000500 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ MINAS THEODOROS M 1977 31:12,0 1047
BE000609 ΑΛΑΤΖΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΑΛΑΤΖΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 1999 ΚΑRATE TEAM ARIDAIA 31:34,0 1047
BE000721 ΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ NATOS GEORGIOS M 1992 31:32,0 1047
BE000583 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ KONSTANTINIDOU CHARIKLEIA F 1981 31:50,0 1047
BE000622 ΑΛΑΤΖΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ALATZAS EFSTRATIOS M 2003 ΚΑRATE TEAM ARIDAIA 31:36,0 1047
BE000784 ΘΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ THYSIADOU MARIANNA F 1987 31:50,0 1047
BE000792 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ KOUTSOULA SOFIA F 1983 31:51,0 1047
BE000785 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ TSOULFAS CHRISTOS M 1981 31:50,0 1047
BE000414 ΗΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ILIOU PANAGIOTA F 1977 32:00,0 1047
BE000818 ΚΑΜΕΝΙΔOY ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ KANENISOU MARGARITA F 1969 FOA 32:04,0 1047
BE000804 ΜΠΟΤΣΦΑΡΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ MPOTSFARI MELPOMENI F 1990 32:15,0 1047
BE000687 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ SAVIDIS STAVROS M 1986 BODY CRAFT 32:06,0 1047
BE000655 ΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ – ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ VANIS ELEFTHERIOS – AGGELOS M 2004 32:06,0 1047
BE000806 ΓΙΑΝΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ GIANNAKOPOULOU ATHINA M 1984 32:12,0 1047
BE000443 ΧΑΤΧΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ XATZIDIMITRIADIS TASOS M 1980 32:14,0 1047
BE000625 ΜΑΥΡΊΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΊΑ MAVRIDOY SOTIRIA F 1971 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 32:25,0 1047
BE000724 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ MAXAIRIDIS STAVROS M 1975 32:22,0 1047
BE000631 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ VALSAMOPOULOS ASTERIOS M 1963 32:23,0 1047
BE000821 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ PAPADOPOULOU ASIMENIA F 2004 FOA 32:30,0 1047
BE000790 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ EMMANOYILIDOY CHRISTINA F 1985 32:50,0 1047
BE000712 ΜΕΡΜΙΓΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ MERMIGKA EIRINI F 1991 FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 32:51,0 1047
BE000433 ΣΧΟΙΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ SXOINA GIOTA F 1997 33:09,0 1047
BE000581 ΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ TZARAS THOMAS M 1976 33:01,0 1047
BE000582 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ KECHAGIAS DIMITRIOS M 1978 33:02,0 1047
BE000526 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ANTONIADIS NIKOLAOS M 1993 33:02,0 1047
BE000595 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΝΙΚΗ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΝΙΚΗ F 2003 Φ.Ο.ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 33:20,0 1047
BE000445 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ MOSXOPOULOS DIMITRIOS M 1951 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 33:18,0 1047
BE000826 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ KALAITZIDOU ANTONIA F 1955 33:32,0 1047
BE000657 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ IGNATIDOU OLGA F 1994 33:39,0 1047
BE000732 ΠΟΥΝΑΡΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ POUNARTSOGLOU ANASTASIOS M 1967 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 33:36,0 1047
BE000516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ NIKOLAIDOU SOFIA F 1984 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 33:43,0 1047
BE000690 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗ PAPADOPOULOU ARXONTI F 1988 BODY CRAFT 33:44,0 1047
BE000773 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ VASILEIOU EVANGELIA F 1973 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 33:44,0 1047
BE000546 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ LAMPRIDOU IRINI F 2004 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 33:50,0 1047
BE000471 ΑΒΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ AVRAS VASILEIOS M 1969 ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 33:46,0 1047
BE000632 ΑΓΖΙΓΙΟΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ AGZIGIOKAROGLOU SOFIA F 1991 34:02,0 1047
BE000728 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ XRISTODOULOU KONSTANTINOS M 1969 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 34:00,0 1047
BE000659 ΣΙΩΡΗ ΑΛΕΚΑ SIORI ALEKA F 1988 34:23,0 1047
BE000431 ΡΕΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ REDAKIS FILLIPOS M 2003 34:08,0 1047
BE000761 ΤΣΙΝΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ TSINIARAS GEORGIOS M 2005 KARATE TEAM ARIDAIA 34:13,0 1047
BE000729 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KARAMANLIS GEORGIOS M 1976 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑ 34:16,0 1047
BE000816 ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ PANIGIRAKIS DIMITRIOS M 1980 34:16,0 1047
BE000459 ΤΖΑΒΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΝΤΕΜΗΣ TZAVACHIDIS DEMIS M 1986 KARATE TEAM ARIDAIA 34:18,0 1047
BE000597 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ GEORGOULOUMIS ALEXANDROS M 1972 34:23,0 1047
BE000441 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ THEOFANOUS MARIA F 1969 34:33,0 1047
BE000452 ΚΑΡΑΣΑΒΙΔΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΛΑ KARASAVIDOY SIMELA F 1969 35:02,0 1047
BE000815 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ASVESTOPOULOS VAGGELIS M 2002 34:54,0 1047
BE000614 ΣΤΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ STOIKOS GIANNHS M 2000 35:01,0 1047
BE000686 ΣΑΚΙΤΑ ΛΕΝΑ SAKITA LENA F 1986 BODY CRAFT 35:02,0 1047
BE000499 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ FRAGKOY ΕΙRINI F 1980 35:08,0 1047
BE000737 ΚΕΚΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ KEKLIKOGLOU NATALY-MARY F 2003 35:10,0 1047
BE000716 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ APOSTOLOY AIKATERINI F 2005 35:15,0 1047
BE000717 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ PANTELIDOU MAGDALINI F 2005 35:17,0 1047
BE000605 ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 1988 35:35,0 1047
BE000423 ΜΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 1980 35:42,0 1047
BE000608 ΓΚΑΝΙΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ GKANIA AFRODITI F 1990 35:44,0 1047
BE000827 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ MANDA MARIA F 1981 36:07,0 1047
BE000634 ΜΠΟΥΒΟΝΑΡΗ ΦΑΝΗ MPOUVONARI FANI F 1966 36:09,0 1047
BE000504 ΓΚΕΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ GESIOU GIANNA F 1976 36:23,0 1047
BE000789 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ CHATZIIOANNIDOU MAGDALINI F 2003 36:26,0 1047
BE000693 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ PERPERIDOU KATERINA F 1983 FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 36:34,0 1047
BE000699 ΤΣΙΟΝΤΣΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ TSIONTSI ELISAVET F 1991 FIT TEAM ANASTASIA 36:35,0 1047
BE000450 ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ TOUMANIDOU PARTHENA F 1978 36:56,0 1047
BE000786 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ERITHROPOULOY DESPOINA F 2002 36:57,0 1047
BE000598 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ KECHAGIA ELENI F 1968 37:09,0 1047
BE000766 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ GEORGIOU XRISTOS M 1983 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 37:06,0 1047
BE000822 ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ LOULOUDI MARIA F 2004 FOA 37:11,0 1047
BE000746 ΤΟΝΓΙΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ TONGIALIDOU ANNA F 2005 ZEYS KATERINIS 37:23,0 1047
BE000747 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ PAPPA OLGA F 2005 ZEYS KATERINIS 37:23,0 1047
BE000547 ΚΕΒΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ KEVIDOU KLEONIKI F 1996 KARATE TEAM ARIDAIA 37:27,0 1047
BE000451 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ KIOYRTSIDOU OLGA F 1965 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 37:31,0 1047
BE000658 ΛΙΛΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ LILIA OLYMPIA F 1980 37:52,0 1047
BE000667 ΜΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ MELIOU XRISANTHI F 1977 38:11,0 1047
BE000718 ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑΪΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ TSOULFAIDOU DESPOINA F 1982 38:25,0 1047
BE000419 ΤΣΑΚΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ TSAKMAKIS KONSTADINOS M 2004 38:21,0 1047
BE000646 ΜΗΝΟΥ ΛΙΤΣΑ MINOU LITSA F 1959 38:27,0 1047
BE000544 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ RIZOS NEARXOS M 2004 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 38:26,0 1047
BE000769 ΜΠΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ MPINOU MARIA F 1976 38:51,0 1047
BE000754 ΧΟΥΡΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ XOURSOGLOU IOANNIS M 2002 38:47,0 1047
BE000413 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ GEORGIOY MARIA F 1960 38:55,0 1047
BE000758 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ PAPADOPOULOU AGAPI F 2004 39:02,0 1047
BE000756 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ KANELLOPOULOU NEFELI F 2003 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 39:02,0 1047
BE000524 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ KECHAGIA ELEFTHERIA F 2004 39:08,0 1047
BE000781 ΚΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ KOTIDOU KALLIOPI F 2008 39:29,0 1047
BE000644 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ MPOMPONARHS ANDREA M 2005 39:08,0 1047
BE000673 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ SABIDIS IOANNIS M 1966 39:12,0 1047
BE000668 ΓΕΡΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ GERANTZIDIS XRISTOS M 1941 39:19,0 1047
BE000778 ΣΙΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ SISKOU MARIA F 1977 39:36,0 1047
BE000455 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ANGELAKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS M 1994 39:33,0 1047
BE000487 ΓΟΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ GONATIDOU ANASTASIA F 1986 39:37,0 1047
BE000780 ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ KOTIDIS PANAGIOTIS M 1986 39:36,0 1047
BE000454 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ AMANATIDIS DIMITRIOS M 1993 39:37,0 1047
BE000415 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ MACHAIRIDOU SOFIA F 1977 ΣΔΥΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 39:47,0 1047
BE000422 ΜΟΥΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ MOUMTZIDOU MAGDA M 1983 39:47,0 1047
BE000635 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ STAYRIDOY IOANNA F 2005 40:28,0 1047
BE000648 ΧΛΩΡΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ CHLOROS ADAMANTIOS M 1959 ΟΜΓ 40:01,0 1047
BE000417 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ KASTANAS PETROS M 1963 Ο.Μ.Γ 40:26,0 1047
BE000812 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪ́ΔΟΥ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑ NIKOLAIDOU LEFKOTHEA F 1997 40:37,0 1047
BE000525 ΟΥΣΚΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ OUSKA ANTONIA F 1960 41:04,0 1047
BE000698 ΜΥΡΟΘΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ MIPOTHRIDOU SOFIA F 1973 BODY CRAFT 41:48,0 1047
BE000702 ΣΑΜΣΟΥΡΗ ΛΕΝΑ SAMSOURI LENA F 1974 BODY CRAFT 41:48,0 1047
BE000723 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ THEODORIDOU VASILIKIS F 2002 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 41:51,0 1047
BE000651 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ MPALTAKIS AKIS M 2006 41:50,0 1047
BE000744 ΠΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ POUDI MARIA F 1995 41:52,0 1047
BE000787 ΚΑΡΑΣΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ KARASMANI IOANNA F 1982 41:52,0 1047
BE000456 ΣΥΣΙΟΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ SISIOLA CHRYSOYLA F 1972 41:52,0 1047
BE000624 ΔΕΜΗΣΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ DEMISIKOU MARIA F 1999 ΚΑRATE TEAM ARIDAIA 41:54,0 1047
BE000666 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΝΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ MPOUMPONARI ANASTASIA F 1967 41:54,0 1047
BE000448 ΖΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ZISI ANASTASIA F 1967 41:56,0 1047
BE000774 ΟΡΞΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ORKSI SOFIA F 2003 42:16,0 1047
BE000447 ΒΟΥΤΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ VOUTYRAS CHRISTOS M 1959 41:57,0 1047
BE000654 ΤΖΑΝΕΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ TZANESIS MIXALIS M 1981 42:11,0 1047
BE000768 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ KONSTANTINIDOU OURANIA F 1991 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 42:27,0 1047
BE000697 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ KARAGIANNI EVAGGELIA F 1975 BODY CRAFT 42:29,0 1047
BE000691 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ GRIGORIADOU SOFIA F 1983 BODY CRAFT 42:29,0 1047
BE000745 ΠΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ POUDI EFTERPI F 1992 42:30,0 1047
BE000757 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ KANELLOPOULOU VASILIKI F 2004 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 42:54,0 1047
BE000493 ΙΑΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ IATRIDIS NIKOLAOS M 2005 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 42:46,0 1047
BE000755 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ KANELLOPOULOU SMARAGDA F 2001 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 42:55,0 1047
BE000733 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΚARAVASILOPOULOU VASILIKH F 1988 ΣΔΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 43:10,0 1047
BE000770 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ KARAKOUSI AIKATERINI F 1978 43:13,0 1047
BE000590 ΜΕΡΤΖΕΜΕΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ MERTZEMEKI GEORGIA F 2000 SDY ALMOPIAS 43:35,0 1047
BE000674 ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΦΡΟΣΩ TSIMENTERIDOU FROSO F 1970 44:13,0 1047
BE000676 ΠΑΛΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ PALATSIDOU ELENI F 1967 44:14,0 1047
BE000677 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ROUMELI VASILIKI F 1973 44:15,0 1047
BE000522 ΣΑΠΑΚΟΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ SAPAKOLI MARIA F 1985 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 44:23,0 1047
BE000521 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ MAXAIRIDOU MARIA F 1974 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 44:24,0 1047
BE000572 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ MAKRI MARIA F 1980 44:24,0 1047
BE000571 ΒΑΦΕΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ VAFIDOU XRISOULA F 1983 44:33,0 1047
BE000647 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ KOTSIDOY OLGA F 1965 44:35,0 1047
BE000429 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ KARAMPIDOU CHARIKLEIA F 1977 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 44:57,0 1047
BE000751 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ GRIGORIADOU DIONISIA F 1972 45:32,0 1047
BE000752 ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ PAROUTOGLOU NIKOLAOS M 1977 45:30,0 1047
BE000533 ΚΑΦΦΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ KAFFA ELENI F 1972 46:41,0 1047
BE000532 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ MARGARITOU MARIA F 1966 46:46,0 1047
BE000566 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑ CHRYSOSTOMOU KONSTANTINIA F 1964 47:00,0 1047
BE000410 ΓΟΥΔΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ GOUDAS LAZAROS M 1957 SDY ALMOPIAS 46:55,0 1047
BE000490 ΕΛΠΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ELPASIDOU GEORGIA F 1977 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 48:21,0 1047
BE000797 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KOUTSOUKIS IOANNIS M 1968 47:14,0 1047
BE000515 ΣΜΗΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ SMINAS ALEJANDROS M 1695 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 48:17,0 1047
BE000753 ΒΑΡΔΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ VARDARI XRISTINA F 1973 48:22,0 1047
BE000438 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ SIDIROPOULOU ANATOLI F 1973 48:24,0 1047
BE000650 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ TSILOGLANIDOU SOFIA F 1982 48:52,0 1047
BE000652 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ MPALTAKI IOANNA F 2009 48:54,0 1047
BE000469 ΜΟΡΑΪΚΟ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ MORAIKO MONIKA F 1988 49:01,0 1047
BE000593 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ THEODORIDOU AMALIA F 1999 SDY ALMOPIAS 49:17,0 1047
BE000486 ΜΠΟΤΣΦΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ MPOTSFARIS ATHANASIOS M 1987 49:03,0 1047
BE000592 ΜΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΟΡΦΩ MILOPOULOU MORFO F 1973 SDY ALMOPIAS 49:18,0 1047
BE000825 ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ FOUNTOUKIDOU MARIA F 1964 49:41,0 1047
BE000483 ΠΡΙΤΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ PRITSKA MARIA F 1981 50:08,0 1047
BE000563 ΟΡΛΗ ΔΩΡΑ ORLI DORA F 2000 50:15,0 1047
BE000437 ΤΖΙΒΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ TZIVITZIDOU OYRANIA F 1960 50:29,0 1047
BE000776 ΜΕΛΛΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ MELLISIDOU MARIA F 1976 BODY CRAFT 52:42,0 1047
BE000464 ΑΛΟΥΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ALOUTZANIDIS ATHANASIOS M 1940 50:55,0 1047
BE000473 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ ANDRIKOU ASIMINA F 1992 53:32,0 1047
BE000474 ΓΕΡΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ GEROU EFTHALIA F 1992 53:36,0 1047
BE000606 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ SAMALEKIS IOANNIS M 2004 54:11,0 1047
BE000643 ΑΠΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ APATSIDOU MARIA F 1970 54:17,0 1047
BE000642 ΚΟΡΕΚΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ KOREKTSIDOU OLGA F 1976 54:18,0 1047
BE000798 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ KOUTSOUKI IOULIA F 1962 54:21,0 1047
BE000607 ΣΑΜΑΛΕΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ SAMALEKI ELENA M 2004 54:22,0 1047
BE000596 ΣΑΜΑΛΕΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ SAMALEKIS DIMITRIOS M 1970 54:22,0 1047
BE000604 ΜΑΥΡΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ MAVROU MELINA F 1971 54:23,0 1047
BE000808 ΑΛΟΥΤΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ALOUTZANIDOU SOFIA F 1970 54:25,0 1047
BE000465 ΑΛΟΥΤΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΣΤΕΡΟΠΗ ALOUTZANIDOU ASTEROPI F 1947 54:29,0 1047
BE000481 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ TSOMPANIDOU DIMITRA F 1979 S.D.Y.ALMOPIAS 54:44,0 1047
BE000750 ΜΗΤΚΑ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ MITKA SOULTANA F 1975 55:52,0 1047
BE000749 ΜΗΤΚΑ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ MITKA ASIMENIA F 1974 55:54,0 1047
BE000692 ΣΒΑΡΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ SVARNA ANASTASIA F 1981 BODY CRAFT 56:16,0 1047
BE000782 ΚΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΣ KOTIDOU ANASTASIA F 2010 06:49,0 1047
BE000440 ΚΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KRIKIS IOANNIS M 1971 30:15,0 1047
BE000649 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ KARANIKOLA XARIKLIA F 1981 32:10,0 1047
BE000428 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ CHRISTOY NIKI F 1984 32:57,0 1047
BE000412 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ IOANNOU GEOGRIOS M 1996 37:23,0 1047
Spread the love